Thursday, 18 January 2018

Major Cross-rates

 
 
US Dollar
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.2373.2173.2170.0060.18%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.2511.2401.2430.0000.02%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.96510.95720.96120.00210.22%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.4486.4216.4330.0060.09%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.1056.0456.0880.0220.35%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8247.8167.8190.0050.07%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,36413,25013,330290.22%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee64.0863.7763.860.140.22%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.93110.20110.780.530.48%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,0701,0631,06740.40%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3251.3181.3220.0030.19%
Australian Dollar
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
AUDCADAustralian Dollar Canadian Dollar0.99620.98980.99190.00120.12%
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar Swiss Franc0.76920.76450.76800.00350.46%
AUDEURAustralian Dollar Euro0.65350.64900.65350.00390.60%
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar British Pound0.57890.57650.57790.00010.02%
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar Hong Kong Dollar6.2586.2116.2490.0110.17%
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar Japanese Yen88.5787.9488.570.640.73%
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar New Zealand Dollar1.1001.0941.0950.0020.15%
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar Singapore Dollar1.0571.0521.0570.0050.43%
Canadian Dollar
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
CADAUDCanadian Dollar Australian Dollar1.0111.0041.0080.0010.14%
CADCHFCanadian Dollar Swiss Franc0.77580.76930.77420.00260.34%
CADEURCanadian Dollar Euro0.65930.65400.65850.00290.44%
CADGBPCanadian Dollar British Pound0.58390.57900.58240.00080.14%
CADHKDCanadian Dollar Hong Kong Dollar6.3036.2566.2990.0020.04%
CADJPYCanadian Dollar Japanese Yen89.2788.5089.260.510.58%
CADNZDCanadian Dollar New Zealand Dollar1.1101.0991.1030.0030.29%
CADSGDCanadian Dollar Singapore Dollar1.0671.0571.0650.0030.26%
Swiss Franc
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
CHFAUDSwiss Franc Australian Dollar1.3071.3001.3020.0070.50%
CHFCADSwiss Franc Canadian Dollar1.2991.2891.2910.0040.34%
CHFEURSwiss Franc Euro0.85070.84730.85050.00080.09%
CHFGBPSwiss Franc British Pound0.75530.75140.75220.00360.48%
CHFHKDSwiss Franc Hong Kong Dollar8.1728.0998.1360.0240.29%
CHFJPYSwiss Franc Japan Yen115.39114.79115.270.250.22%
CHFNZDSwiss Franc New Zealand Dollar1.4361.4241.4240.0090.66%
CHFSGDSwiss Franc Singapore Dollar1.3771.3711.3750.0010.08%
Euro
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
EURAUDEuro Australian Dollar1.5411.5301.5310.0080.53%
EURCADEuro Canadian Dollar1.5291.5151.5190.0060.37%
EURCHFEuro Swiss Franc1.1801.1751.1760.0010.06%
EURGBPEuro British Pound0.89080.88410.88450.00470.53%
EURHKDEuro Hong Kong Dollar9.6389.5379.5600.0390.40%
EURJPYEuro Japan Yen135.90135.15135.500.150.11%
EURNZDEuro New Zealand Dollar1.6941.6751.6750.0130.78%
EURSGDEuro Singapore Dollar1.6251.6151.6170.0030.20%
British Pound
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
GBPAUDBritish Pound Australian Dollar1.7351.7271.7320.0020.09%
GBPCADBritish Pound Canadian Dollar1.7271.7121.7200.0050.29%
GBPCHFBritish Pound Swiss Franc1.3311.3241.3290.0060.45%
GBPEURBritish Pound Euro1.1311.1231.1300.0070.58%
GBPHKDBritish Pound Hong Kong Dollar10.8310.7610.810.010.12%
GBPJPYBritish Pound Japan Yen153.37152.31153.181.050.69%
GBPNZDGBP / NZD1.9041.8931.8930.0040.23%
GBPSGDBritish Pound Singapore Dollar1.8301.8221.8280.0060.35%
Hong Kong Dollar
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
HKDAUDHong Hong Dollar Australian Dollar0.16100.15980.16010.00020.12%
HKDCADHong Kong Dollar Canadian Dollar0.15980.15860.15900.00020.13%
HKDCHFHong Kong Dollar Swiss Franc0.12350.12230.12300.00050.41%
HKDEURHong Hong Dollar Euro0.10480.10370.10450.00040.38%
HKDGBPHong Hong Dollar British Pound0.09300.09240.09250.00020.22%
HKDJPYHong Hong Dollar Japan Yen14.1814.0814.170.080.56%
HKDNZDHong Kong Dollar New Zealand Dollar0.17670.17510.17510.00060.34%
HKDSGDHong Kong Dollar Singapore Dollar0.16940.16850.16910.00030.18%
Japanese Yen
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
JPYAUDJapan Yen Australian Dollar0.01140.01130.01130.00010.88%
JPYCADJapanese Yen Canadian Dollar0.01130.01120.01120.00010.88%
JPYCHFJapan Yen Swiss Franc0.87100.86650.86750.00150.17%
JPYEURJPY / EUR0.00740.00740.00740.00000.00%
JPYGBPJapan Yen British Pound0.00660.00650.00650.00011.52%
JPYHKDJapanese Yen Hong Kong Dollar0.07100.07050.07060.00030.42%
JPYNZDJapan Yen New Zealand Dollar0.01250.01240.01240.00010.80%
JPYSGDJapanese Yen Singapore Dollar0.01270.01260.01270.00000.00%
New Zealand Dollar
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
NZDAUDNew Zealand Dollar Australian Dollar0.91380.90900.91380.00150.16%
NZDCADNew Zealand Dollar Canadian Dollar0.90950.90080.90670.00280.31%
NZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar Swiss Franc0.70190.69620.70190.00440.63%
NZDEURNew Zealand Dollar Euro0.59700.59040.59700.00430.73%
NZDGBPNew Zealand Dollar British Pound0.52810.52510.52770.00070.13%
NZDHKDNew Zealand Dollar Hong Kong Dollar5.7115.6585.7110.0210.37%
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar Japan Yen80.9280.1580.920.710.88%
NZDSGDNew Zealand Dollar Singapore Dollar0.96560.95690.96560.00540.56%
Singapore Dollar
CodeNameHighLowLastChange
SGDAUDSingapore Dollar Australian Dollar0.95040.94600.94600.00400.42%
SGDCADSingapore Dollar Canadian Dollar0.94420.93770.93960.00170.18%
SGDCHFSingapore Dollar Swiss Franc0.72900.72590.72700.00080.11%
SGDEURSingapore Dollar Euro0.61910.61560.61820.00120.19%
SGDGBPSingapore Dollar British Pound0.54900.54640.54670.00200.36%
SGDHKDSingapore Dollar Hong Kong Dollar5.9345.9025.9120.0150.25%
SGDJPYSingapore Dollar Japan Yen83.8483.6083.790.260.31%
SGDNZDSingapore Dollar New Zealand Dollar1.0451.0351.0350.0060.55%