Friday, 20 April 2018

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.1,5285,227,500241.60%
ISRGIntuitive Surgical Inc.471.033,474,50035.588.17%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY54.0155,393,6001.753.35%
CSXCSX CORP61.0120,293,6004.447.85%
LRCXLam Research Corporation203.779,114,8008.564.03%
ROKUROKU INC.31.7215,597,7004.2611.84%
AMATApplied Materials Inc.54.7318,705,5003.135.41%
FBFacebook Inc166.3620,969,5002.301.36%
LFINLOCAL FINANCIAL CORP28.194,334,8009.0547.28%
TSLATesla Motors Inc.293.356,557,7005.661.97%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
NZ508,2421732.06%
COMP7,295140.19%
DJI24,748390.16%
SP5002,70920.08%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI73.800.150.20%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.2380.0010.04%
NZDUSD0.72960.00320.44%
AUDUSD0.77750.00110.14%
NZDAUD0.93830.00260.28%